Dodge B350 Idler Arms

Dodge B350
Find replacement Idler Arms for your Dodge B350 at Suspension.com. Suspension.com stocks several brands of so you can find the perfect Idler Arms for your Dodge B350. Enjoy fast, free shipping on any Idler Arms that you purchase for your Dodge B350 if the order is over $99. Additionally, DST takes the manufacturer's warranty a step further. DST will personally stand behind the warranty of any Idler Arms you buy from us so you'll never have to worry about keeping records or receipts incase an issue ever arose. At DST we want you to be able to get your Dodge B350 back on the road quickly and confidently. If you have any questions about Idler Arms or for your Dodge B350, just give Suspension.com tech support guys a call directly at 888-406-2330.
MOOG logoIdler Arm for the Dodge B350

Idler Arm

MOOG moog-k7106 Idler Arm for $130.80

Fits 1981–1994

Rare Parts logoIdler Arm for the Dodge B350

Idler Arm

Rare Parts rareparts-20449 Idler Arm for $261.50

Fits 1981–1994